LIVE

BELLROPE
  • 06.02.2019 Lünen, Lükaz (+ EISENVATER)
  • 07.02.2019 Berlin, Zukunft am Ostkreuz (+ EISENVATER)
  • 08.02.2019 Jena, Rosenkeller (+ EISENVATER)
  • 09.02.2019 Stuttgart, JuHa West (+ EISENVATER & ARSEN)
  • 06.04. 2019 Leipzig, UT Connewitz, 20 Years Exile On Mainstream
  • 13.04.2019 NL Tilburg, Roadburn Festival
CONNY OCHS
  • 22.02.2019 ITA – PISTOIA / Beer House Project
  • 23.02.2019 ITA – BUSTO ARSIZIO / Gagarin
  • 24.02.2019 ITA – LECCO / The Concept Record Store
  • 25.02.2019 ITA – SAVONA / Rock Café
  • 01.03.2019 ITA – RECANATI / La Serra
  • 03.03.2019 ITA – TREVISO / Indie Record Store & Dump
  • 22.03.2019 GER – FALKENSEE / Foyer Stadthalle (w/ EAT A PEACH)
  • 23.03.2019 GER – WEIMAR / Kasseturm
  • 25.03.2019 GER – DARMSTADT / Krone
  • 26.03.2019 GER – MAINZ / Dorett
  • 27.03.2019 GER – FRANKFURT-ODER/ Stuck
  • 28.03.2019 GER – CHEMNITZ / Odradek
  • 29.03.2019 GER – FREDEBURG / Das Grewen
  • 30.03.2019 GER – KASSEL / Goldgrube
  • 31.03.2019 GER – BRILON / Skatehalle
  • 01.04.2019 GER – ROSTOCK / Peter-Weiss-Haus
  • 03.04.2019 GER – DRESDEN / Ostpol
  • 04.04.2019 GER – HALLE-SAALE / Objekt 5
  • 05.04.2019 GER – POTSDAM / Wohnzimmerkultur
  • 07.04.2019 GER – LEIPZIG / UT Connewitz (20yrs Exile On Mainstream)
  • 08.04.2019 GER – GREIFSWALD / Kulturbar
  • 10.04.2019 GER – BERLIN / Auster Club
  • 13.04.2019 NL – TILBURG / Roadburn Festival
  • 19.05.2019 ITA – PARMA / Splinter Club
DÄLEK

  • 31/01/2019 FR Nantes – Pôle Etudiant‬
  • 01/02/2019 FR Vanne – Echonova‬
  • 02/02/2019 FR Paris – Festival Sons D’Hiver‬
  • 28/03/2019 NO Oslo – Bla
  • ‪29/03/2019 NO Stavanger – Folken ‬
  • 30/03/2019 FI Helsinki – Kuudes Linja‬
  • 31/03/2019 UK London – Lexington
  • 01/04/2019 UK Bristol – The Lanes Bristol
  • 02/04/2019 FR Roubaix – Cave aux Poètes ‬
  • 03/04/2019 BE Antwerp – Het Bos ‬
  • 04/04/2019 DE Hamburg – Hafenklang ‬
  • 05/04/2019 DE Leipzig – Exile on Mainstream ‬20th Anniversary
  • ‪07/04/2019 NL Sneek – Het Bolwerk ‬
  • 09/04/2019 BE Brussels – Magasin 4 ‬
  • 10/04/2019 CH Winterthur – Albani‬
  • 11/04/2019 CH Luzern – Südpol ‬
  • 12/04/2019 CH Basel – Sommer Casino
  • 13/04/2019 NL Tilburg‬ – Roadburn Festival (as DOOLHOF)
  • 14/04/2019 NL Utrecht – DB’s
GORE
  • 29.03.2019 BEL Bruxelles, Les Atelier Claus
  • 02.04.2019 GER Berlin, Zukunft Am Ostkreuz (w/ Darsombra & Jehacktet)
  • 03.04.2019 GER Hamburg, Hafenklang (w/ The Winchester Club)
  • 05.04.2019 GER Leipzig, UT Connewitz, 20 Years Exile On Mainstream
  • 13.04.2019 NL Tilburg, Roadburn Festival
TREEDEON
  • 22.03.2019 Hamburg, Astra Stube (w/ The Moth)
  • 23.03.2019 Bremen, Zollkantine (w/ The Moth)
  • 11.04.2019 Köln, Sonic Ballroom (w/ Darsombra & Ostinato)
  • 13.04.2019 NL Tilburg, Roadburn Festival